|
Smyrna/Clayton Sun-Times
  • Henlopen All-Conference Swimming and Wrestling Announced

  • Here's a listing of the All-Henlopen Conference swimmers and wrestlers
    • email print
      Comment
  • 2012-2013 HENLOPEN ALL CONFERENCE BOYS' SWIMMING
    FIRST TEAM
    SECOND TEAM
    SCHOOL
    SCHOOL
    AARON GREEN
    CAESAR RODNEY
    ANDREW HYNES
    CAPE HENLOPEN
    ALEXANDER STAUFF
    CAESAR RODNEY
    DANIEL MYERS
    CAPE HENLOPEN
    CHARLIE BURTON
    CAPE HENLOPEN
    LUKE DiGULIELMO
    CAPE HENLOPEN
    NICK DiGUGLIELMO
    CAPE HENLOPEN
    Page 2 of 12 - JOHN DEAN
    CAPE HENLOPEN
    JACK WEEKS
    CAPE HENLOPEN
    KAMREN TINSLEY
    CAESAR RODNEY
    NATHAN VALENTI
    DOVER
    NOAH NEGRETE
    CAESAR RODNEY
    ALAN BUNDSCHUH
    LAKE FOREST
    DILLON MARIER
    DOVER
    JAMES HAGAN
    MILFORD
    KEES ELLING
    INDIAN RIVER
    ADAM CROUSE
    SEAFORD
    MERRICK KOVATCH
    INDIAN RIVER
    IAN CAIN
    SUSSEX CENTRAL
    KEATON BURKE
    INDIAN RIVER
    Page 3 of 12 - MICHAEL DOPLER
    SUSSEX TECH
    EATHAN SIMPSON
    LAKE FOREST
    BLAINE DAISEY
    SUSSEX TECH
    LUCAS SCHURMAN
    LAKE FOREST
    GRAY VENABLES
    SUSSEX TECH
    JESSE FERRIERA
    SUSSEX CENTRAL
    JAKE PROCINO
    SUSSEX TECH
    RYAN SEELEY
    SUSSEX TECH
    HONORABLE MENTION BOYS SWIMMING
    PLAYER
    SCHOOL
    TYLER MITCHELL
    CAPE HENLOPEN
    Page 4 of 12 -
    VINCE MORRIS OUTSTANDING SWIMMER
    ANTHONY LANG
    DOVER
    BLAINE DAISEY - SUSSEX TECH
    BEN BOONIN
    INDIAN RIVER
    TREVOR MALONEY
    MILFORD
    GREG TAYLOR
    SUSSEX CENTRAL
    BOYS SWIMMING COACH OF THE YEAR
    JAMES WELSH
    SUSSEX CENTRAL
    MICHELE THOMAS
    SUSSEX TECH
    BRAD LAMENZA
    SUSSEX TECH
    Page 5 of 12 - 2012-2013 HENLOPEN ALL CONFERENCE GIRLS' SWIMMING
    FIRST TEAM
    SECOND TEAM
    SCHOOL
    SCHOOL
    GRACE BROKAW
    CAPE HENLOPEN
    SARAH KOON
    CAPE HENLOPEN
    ELENA CAMPBELL
    CAPE HENLOPEN
    COLLEEN BAILEY
    CAPE HENLOPEN
    KAITLIN PHILCOX
    CAPE HENLOPEN
    BASHA DOBRZANSKA
    CAPE HENLOPEN
    ROMY STANCOFSKI
    CAPE HENLOPEN
    Page 6 of 12 - DEVON WARNER
    CAPE HENLOPEN
    CONNOR READER
    DOVER
    BECCA WEBB
    INDIAN RIVER
    BRIANNA SOLOMAN
    DOVER
    JESSALYNN KENTON
    LAKE FOREST
    PAIGE CASTO
    DOVER
    ASHLEY MELVIN
    LAKE FOREST
    MARRISSA FOX
    INDIAN RIVER
    SAMANTHA GILLESPIE
    MILFORD
    OSI CHILTON
    MILFORD
    MEGAN KIRKPATRICK
    MILFORD
    ALI SANDERS
    MILFORD
    LEIGH ANN ROSETTI
    MILFORD
    Page 7 of 12 - SARA LINGO
    MILFORD
    HAILEY PARKS
    SEAFORD
    MELANEY HEALD
    SUSSEX CENTRAL
    KRISTEN SEABOLT
    SUSSEX TECH
    BRIANA HALL
    SUSSEX TECH
    RACHEL KING
    SUSSEX TECH
    JESSICA FULMER
    SUSSEX TECH
    CORRINE STEWART
    SUSSEX TECH
    HONORABLE MENTION
    PLAYER
    SCHOOL
    HANNAH SCHROCK
    Page 8 of 12 -
    CAPE HENLOPEN
    KAYLEIGH ECKROTE
    CAPE HENLOPEN
    VINCE MORRIS OUTSTANDING SWIMMER
    JULIA HAYNES
    CAESAR RODNEY
    BRIANA HALL - SUSSEX TECH
    SAM LEITE
    CAESAR RODNEY
    EMMA-LEE MERRICK
    INDIAN RIVER
    JESSICA DOWNES
    MILFORD
    GIRLS SWIMMING COACH OF THE YEAR
    MEREDITH HOLDING
    SUSSEX CENTRAL
    BILL GEPPERT - CAPE HENLOPEN
    Page 9 of 12 - 2012-2013 HENLOPEN ALL-CONFERENCE WRESTLING TEAMS
    FIRST TEAM
    SCHOOL
    WT CLASS
    SECOND TEAM
    SCHOOL
    WT CLASS
    ALEBBO MONSANTO
    SMYRNA
    106
    JUWAN MASSEY
    S CENTRAL
    106
    BRENT FLEETWOOD
    SMYRNA
    113
    CODY STEVENS
    POLYTECH
    113
    MICAH HIGHT
    C RODNEY
    120
    OTHNIEL EDMOND
    SMYRNA
    120
    TYLER CARNEY
    SMYRNA
    126
    Page 10 of 12 - JORDAN OLFUS
    DOVER
    126
    TONY SCARFO
    C RODNEY
    132
    KALEN WILSON
    SMYRNA
    132
    ALVONTAE DRUMMOND
    MILFORD
    138
    LUCAS MONSON
    WOODBRIDGE
    138
    WILLIE DAVIS
    WOODBRIDGE
    145
    AUSTIN SMITH
    C HENLOPEN
    145
    MAX WILT
    C RODNEY
    152
    JACOB MILLER
    S CENTRAL
    152
    JARREN WILSON
    SMYRNA
    160
    JEFF KLABE
    S TECH
    160
    Page 11 of 12 - ZACHARY BOYLES
    SMYRNA
    170
    JUSTIN LOPEZ
    C HENLOPEN
    170
    KEITH JONES
    S CENTRAL
    182
    ANDRE FLOWERS
    C HENLOPEN
    182
    TYLER COX
    SMYRNA
    195
    MARK WILLIAMS
    S CENTRAL
    195
    THOMAS OTT
    C HENLOPEN
    220
    DAVID HESTERA
    POLYTECH
    220
    ZACK PARKER
    C RODNEY
    285
    JEFF DELVA
    MILFORD
    285
    Page 12 of 12 - OUTSTANDING WRESTLERS - WILLIE DAVIS - WOODBRIDGE
    CONFERENCE COACH OF THE YEAR - KURT HOWELL - SMYRNA
Terms of Service

    Events Calendar